優勝校 表示
優勝校(春)優勝校(夏)
代表校成績代表校成績
2019八戸学院光星1回戦敗退八戸学院光星ベスト8東邦(愛知)履正社(大阪)
2018八戸学院光星2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2017青森山田3回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)花咲徳栄(埼玉)
2016八戸学院光星2回戦敗退八戸学院光星2回戦敗退智弁学園(奈良)作新学院(栃木)
青森山田1回戦敗退
2015八戸学院光星2回戦敗退三沢商2回戦敗退敦賀気比(福井)東海大相模(神奈川)
2014八戸学院光星2回戦敗退八戸学院光星ベスト8龍谷大平安(京都)大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2013弘前学院聖愛3回戦敗退浦和学院(埼玉)前橋育英(群馬)
2012光星学院準優勝光星学院準優勝大阪桐蔭(大阪)大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2011光星学院2回戦敗退光星学院準優勝東海大相模(神奈川)日大三(西東京)
2010八戸工大一2回戦敗退興南(沖縄)興南(沖縄)
2009光星学院1回戦敗退青森山田2回戦敗退清峰(長崎)中京大中京(愛知)
2008青森山田3回戦敗退沖縄尚学(沖縄)大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2007青森山田2回戦敗退常葉学園菊川(静岡)佐賀北(佐賀)
2006光星学院1回戦敗退青森山田3回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)早実(西東京)
2005青森山田1回戦敗退青森山田3回戦敗退愛工大名電(愛知)駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2004青森山田1回戦敗退済美(愛媛)駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2003光星学院ベスト8広陵(広島)常総学院(茨城)
2002青森山田2回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)明徳義塾(高知)
2001光星学院ベスト8常総学院(茨城)日大三(西東京)
2000光星学院ベスト4東海大相模(神奈川)智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1999青森山田ベスト8沖縄尚学(沖縄)桐生一(群馬)
1998光星学院2回戦敗退八戸工大一1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)横浜(神奈川)
1997光星学院1回戦敗退光星学院1回戦敗退天理(奈良)智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1996弘前実1回戦敗退鹿児島実(鹿児島)松山商(愛媛)
1995青森山田3回戦敗退観音寺中央(香川)帝京(東東京)
1994八戸1回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)佐賀商(佐賀)
1993青森山田1回戦敗退上宮(大阪)育英(兵庫)
1992弘前実2回戦敗退帝京(東京)西日本短大付(福岡)
1991弘前実2回戦敗退広陵(広島)大阪桐蔭(大阪)
1990八戸工大一1回戦敗退近大付(大阪)天理(奈良)
1989弘前工3回戦敗退東邦(愛知)帝京(東東京)
1988弘前工1回戦敗退宇和島東(愛媛)広島商(広島)
1987八戸工大一ベスト8八戸工大一1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)PL学園(大阪)
1986三沢商1回戦敗退池田(徳島)天理(奈良)
1985弘前工1回戦敗退八戸2回戦敗退伊野商(高知)PL学園(大阪)
1984弘前実2回戦敗退岩倉(東京)取手二(茨城)
1983青森北1回戦敗退八戸工大一1回戦敗退池田(徳島)PL学園(大阪)
1982木造1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)池田(徳島)
1981東奥義塾1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)報徳学園(兵庫)
1980弘前工1回戦敗退高知商(高知)横浜(神奈川)
1979弘前実1回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)箕島(和歌山)
1978青森北1回戦敗退浜松商(静岡)PL学園(大阪)
1977箕島(和歌山)東洋大姫路(兵庫)
1976弘前工1回戦敗退崇徳(広島)桜美林(西東京)
1975高知(高知)習志野(千葉)
1974報徳学園(兵庫)銚子商(千葉)
1973青森商1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)広島商(広島)
1972日大桜丘(東京)津久見(大分)
1971弘前1回戦敗退日大三(東京)桐蔭学園(神奈川)
1970五所川原農林1回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)東海大相模(神奈川)
1969三沢2回戦敗退三沢準優勝三重(三重)松山商(愛媛)
1968三沢2回戦敗退大宮工(埼玉)興国(大阪)
1967東奥義塾ベスト8津久見(大分)習志野(千葉)
1966中京商(愛知)中京商(愛知)
1965八戸1回戦敗退岡山東商(岡山)三池工(福岡)
1964徳島海南(徳島)高知(高知)
1963東奥義塾3回戦敗退下関商(山口)明星(大阪)
1962青森一1回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)作新学院(栃木)
1961法政二(神奈川)浪商(大阪)
1960青森2回戦敗退高松商(香川)法政二(神奈川)
1959中京商(愛知)西条(愛媛)
1958東奥義塾1回戦敗退済々黌(熊本)柳井(山口)
1957早実(東京)広島商(広島)
1956八戸ベスト4中京商(愛知)平安(京都)
1955浪華商(大阪)四日市(三重)
1954飯田長姫(長野)中京商(愛知)
1953洲本(兵庫)松山商(愛媛)
1952静岡商(静岡)芦屋(兵庫)
1951青森2回戦敗退鳴門(徳島)平安(京都)
1950韮山(静岡)松山東(愛媛)
1949北野(大阪)湘南(神奈川)
1948青森2回戦敗退京都一商(京都)小倉(福岡)
1947徳島商(徳島)小倉中(福岡)
1946浪華商(大阪)
1941東邦商(愛知)中止
1940岐阜商(岐阜)海草中(和歌山)
1939青森中2回戦敗退東邦商(愛知)海草中(和歌山)
1938青森師範2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)平安中(京都)
1937浪華商(大阪)中京商(愛知)
1936愛知商(愛知)岐阜商(岐阜)
1935岐阜商(岐阜)松山商(愛媛)
1934東邦商(愛知)呉港中(広島)
1933岐阜商(岐阜)中京商(愛知)
1932松山商(愛媛)中京商(愛知)
1931広島商(広島)中京商(愛知)
1930八戸中2回戦敗退第一神港商(兵庫)広島商(広島)
1929第一神港商(兵庫)広島商(広島)
1928八戸中1回戦敗退関学中(兵庫)松本商(長野)
1927青森師範1回戦敗退和歌山中(和歌山)高松商(香川)
1926八戸中1回戦敗退広陵中(広島)静岡中(静岡)
1925松山商(愛媛)高松商(香川)
1924高松商(香川)広島商(広島)
1923甲陽中(兵庫)
1922和歌山中(和歌山)
1921和歌山中(和歌山)
1920関西学院中(兵庫)
1919神戸一中(兵庫)
1918中止
1917愛知一中(愛知)
1916慶応普通部(東京)
1915京都二中(京都)