PAGE TOP
春 表示 夏 表示
優勝校 表示
春夏代表校成績優勝校
2023花巻東ベスト8慶応(神奈川)
2023山梨学院(山梨)
2022一関学院2回戦敗退仙台育英(宮城)
2022花巻東1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2021盛岡大付3回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2021東海大相模(神奈川)
2020中止
2020中止
2019花巻東1回戦敗退履正社(大阪)
2019盛岡大付2回戦敗退東邦(愛知)
2018花巻東1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2018花巻東ベスト8大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2017盛岡大付ベスト8花咲徳栄(埼玉)
2017盛岡大付ベスト8大阪桐蔭(大阪)
不来方1回戦敗退
2016盛岡大付3回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)
2016釜石2回戦敗退智弁学園(奈良)
2015花巻東3回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
2015敦賀気比(福井)
2014盛岡大付3回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2014龍谷大平安(京都)
2013花巻東ベスト4前橋育英(群馬)
2013盛岡大附3回戦敗退浦和学院(埼玉)
2012盛岡大附1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2012花巻東1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2011花巻東1回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2011東海大相模(神奈川)
2010一関学院1回戦敗退興南(沖縄)
2010盛岡大附1回戦敗退興南(沖縄)
2009花巻東ベスト4中京大中京(愛知)
2009花巻東準優勝清峰(長崎)
2008盛岡大附2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2008一関学院2回戦敗退沖縄尚学(沖縄)
2007花巻東1回戦敗退佐賀北(佐賀)
2007常葉学園菊川(静岡)
2006専大北上2回戦敗退早実(西東京)
2006一関学院1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
2005花巻東2回戦敗退駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2005愛工大名電(愛知)
2004盛岡大附1回戦敗退駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2004一関一1回戦敗退済美(愛媛)
2003盛岡大附1回戦敗退常総学院(茨城)
2003盛岡大附2回戦敗退広陵(広島)
2002一関学院2回戦敗退明徳義塾(高知)
2002報徳学園(兵庫)
2001盛岡大附2回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2001常総学院(茨城)
2000専大北上1回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2000東海大相模(神奈川)
1999盛岡中央1回戦敗退桐生一(群馬)
1999沖縄尚学(沖縄)
1998専大北上1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1998横浜(神奈川)
1997専大北上3回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1997天理(奈良)
1996盛岡大附1回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1996釜石南1回戦敗退鹿児島実(鹿児島)
1995盛岡大附1回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1995観音寺中央(香川)
1994盛岡四2回戦敗退佐賀商(佐賀)
1994智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1993久慈商2回戦敗退育英(兵庫)
1993上宮(大阪)
1992一関商工2回戦敗退西日本短大付(福岡)
1992宮古1回戦敗退帝京(東京)
1991専大北上2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
1991広陵(広島)
1990花巻東1回戦敗退天理(奈良)
1990近大付(大阪)
1989盛岡三1回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1989東邦(愛知)
1988高田1回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1988宇和島東(愛媛)
1987一関商工3回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1987PL学園(大阪)
1986一関商工1回戦敗退天理(奈良)
1986池田(徳島)
1985福岡1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1985伊野商(高知)
1984大船渡1回戦敗退取手二(茨城)
1984大船渡ベスト4岩倉(東京)
1983黒沢尻工1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1983池田(徳島)
1982盛岡工1回戦敗退池田(徳島)
1982PL学園(大阪)
1981盛岡工1回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)
1981PL学園(大阪)
1980福岡1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1980高知商(高知)
1979久慈1回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)
1979箕島(和歌山)
1978盛岡一1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1978黒沢尻工1回戦敗退浜松商(静岡)
1977黒沢尻工3回戦敗退東洋大姫路(兵庫)
1977箕島(和歌山)
1976花北商1回戦敗退桜美林(西東京)
1976崇徳(広島)
1975盛岡商2回戦敗退習志野(千葉)
1975高知(高知)
1974一関商工1回戦敗退銚子商(千葉)
1974報徳学園(兵庫)
1973盛岡三3回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1973横浜(神奈川)
1972宮古水産1回戦敗退津久見(大分)
1972専大北上2回戦敗退日大桜丘(東京)
1971花巻北1回戦敗退桐蔭学園(神奈川)
1971日大三(東京)
1970東海大相模(神奈川)
1970箕島(和歌山)
1969松山商(愛媛)
1969三重(三重)
1968盛岡一ベスト8興国(大阪)
1968大宮工(埼玉)
1967習志野(千葉)
1967津久見(大分)
1966花巻北1回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1966盛岡商2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1965三池工(福岡)
1965岡山東商(岡山)
1964花巻商2回戦敗退高知(高知)
1964徳島海南(徳島)
1963花巻北2回戦敗退明星(大阪)
1963下関商(山口)
1962作新学院(栃木)
1962宮古1回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)
1961福岡ベスト8浪商(大阪)
1961法政二(神奈川)
1960法政二(神奈川)
1960高松商(香川)
1959宮古1回戦敗退西条(愛媛)
1959中京商(愛知)
1958福岡1回戦敗退柳井(山口)
1958遠野1回戦敗退済々黌(熊本)
1957黒沢尻1回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1957早実(東京)
1956平安(京都)
1956中京商(愛知)
1955岩手2回戦敗退四日市(三重)
1955一関一2回戦敗退浪華商(大阪)
1954中京商(愛知)
1954飯田長姫(長野)
1953松山商(愛媛)
1953洲本(兵庫)
1952盛岡商2回戦敗退芦屋(兵庫)
1952静岡商(静岡)
1951平安(京都)
1951鳴門(徳島)
1950盛岡2回戦敗退松山東(愛媛)
1950韮山(静岡)
1949盛岡1回戦敗退湘南(神奈川)
1949北野(大阪)
1948小倉(福岡)
1948京都一商(京都)
1947福岡中2回戦敗退小倉中(福岡)
1947徳島商(徳島)
1946一関中2回戦敗退浪華商(大阪)
1946
1941中止
1941東邦商(愛知)
1940福岡中1回戦敗退海草中(和歌山)
1940岐阜商(岐阜)
1939海草中(和歌山)
1939東邦商(愛知)
1938平安中(京都)
1938中京商(愛知)
1937中京商(愛知)
1937浪華商(大阪)
1936盛岡商1回戦敗退岐阜商(岐阜)
1936愛知商(愛知)
1935松山商(愛媛)
1935岐阜商(岐阜)
1934呉港中(広島)
1934東邦商(愛知)
1933盛岡中1回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1933岐阜商(岐阜)
1932遠野中2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1932松山商(愛媛)
1931福岡中2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1931広島商(広島)
1930広島商(広島)
1930第一神港商(兵庫)
1929福岡中1回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1929第一神港商(兵庫)
1928福岡中2回戦敗退松本商(長野)
1928関学中(兵庫)
1927福岡中ベスト8高松商(香川)
1927和歌山中(和歌山)
1926盛岡中2回戦敗退静岡中(静岡)
1926広陵中(広島)
1925高松商(香川)
1925松山商(愛媛)
1924広島商(広島)
1924高松商(香川)
1923甲陽中(兵庫)
1923
1922和歌山中(和歌山)
1922
1921盛岡中ベスト8和歌山中(和歌山)
1921
1920一関中1回戦敗退関西学院中(兵庫)
1920
1919盛岡中ベスト4神戸一中(兵庫)
1919
1918一関中(中止)中止
1918
1917盛岡中ベスト4愛知一中(愛知)
1917
1916一関中2回戦敗退慶応普通部(東京)
1916
1915京都二中(京都)
1915


岩手県の求人情報

岩手県出身のプロ野球選手


コンテンツ