PAGE TOP
春 表示 夏 表示
優勝校 表示
春夏代表校成績優勝校
2023神村学園ベスト4慶応(神奈川)
2023山梨学院(山梨)
2022鹿児島実2回戦敗退仙台育英(宮城)
2022大島1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2021樟南2回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2021東海大相模(神奈川)
2020中止
2020中止
2019神村学園2回戦敗退履正社(大阪)
2019東邦(愛知)
2018鹿児島実1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2018大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2017神村学園3回戦敗退花咲徳栄(埼玉)
2017大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2016樟南2回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)
2016鹿児島実2回戦敗退智弁学園(奈良)
2015鹿児島実2回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
2015神村学園1回戦敗退敦賀気比(福井)
2014鹿屋中央2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2014神村学園2回戦敗退龍谷大平安(京都)
大島1回戦敗退
2013樟南2回戦敗退前橋育英(群馬)
2013尚志館3回戦敗退浦和学院(埼玉)
2012神村学園3回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2012神村学園2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2011神村学園1回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2011鹿児島実ベスト8東海大相模(神奈川)
2010鹿児島実3回戦敗退興南(沖縄)
2010興南(沖縄)
2009樟南2回戦敗退中京大中京(愛知)
2009神村学園1回戦敗退清峰(長崎)
2008鹿児島実3回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2008鹿児島工3回戦敗退沖縄尚学(沖縄)
2007神村学園2回戦敗退佐賀北(佐賀)
2007鹿児島商1回戦敗退常葉学園菊川(静岡)
2006鹿児島工ベスト4早実(西東京)
2006横浜(神奈川)
2005樟南ベスト8駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2005神村学園準優勝愛工大名電(愛知)
2004鹿児島実2回戦敗退駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2004済美(愛媛)
2003樟南2回戦敗退常総学院(茨城)
2003広陵(広島)
2002樟南1回戦敗退明徳義塾(高知)
2002樟南1回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)
2001樟南1回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2001常総学院(茨城)
2000樟南ベスト8智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2000東海大相模(神奈川)
1999樟南ベスト4桐生一(群馬)
1999沖縄尚学(沖縄)
1998鹿児島実2回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1998樟南1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1997鹿児島実1回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1997天理(奈良)
1996鹿児島実ベスト8松山商(愛媛)
1996鹿児島実優勝鹿児島実(鹿児島)
1995鹿児島商2回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1995観音寺中央(香川)
1994樟南準優勝佐賀商(佐賀)
1994鹿児島実1回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1993鹿児島商工3回戦敗退育英(兵庫)
1993鹿児島商工ベスト8上宮(大阪)
鹿児島実3回戦敗退
1992鹿児島商工1回戦敗退西日本短大付(福岡)
1992帝京(東京)
1991鹿児島実ベスト4大阪桐蔭(大阪)
1991鹿児島実ベスト8広陵(広島)
1990鹿児島実ベスト8天理(奈良)
1990鹿児島実ベスト8近大付(大阪)
1989鹿児島商工1回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1989鹿児島商工1回戦敗退東邦(愛知)
1988鹿児島商2回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1988宇和島東(愛媛)
1987鹿児島商工3回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1987PL学園(大阪)
1986鹿児島商ベスト4天理(奈良)
1986鹿児島商1回戦敗退池田(徳島)
1985鹿児島商工ベスト8PL学園(大阪)
1985鹿児島商工2回戦敗退伊野商(高知)
1984鹿児島商工ベスト8取手二(茨城)
1984岩倉(東京)
1983鹿児島実1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1983池田(徳島)
1982鹿児島商工3回戦敗退池田(徳島)
1982鹿児島商工2回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1981鹿児島実2回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)
1981PL学園(大阪)
1980川内実1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1980鹿児島商工1回戦敗退高知商(高知)
1979鹿児島実1回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)
1979箕島(和歌山)
1978鹿児島実1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1978鹿児島商1回戦敗退浜松商(静岡)
1977鹿児島商工2回戦敗退東洋大姫路(兵庫)
1977箕島(和歌山)
1976鹿児島実2回戦敗退桜美林(西東京)
1976鹿児島実2回戦敗退崇徳(広島)
1975鹿児島商2回戦敗退習志野(千葉)
1975高知(高知)
1974鹿児島実ベスト4銚子商(千葉)
1974鹿児島商1回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)
1973鹿児島実1回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1973横浜(神奈川)
1972鹿児島商1回戦敗退津久見(大分)
1972鹿児島実2回戦敗退日大桜丘(東京)
1971鹿児島玉龍ベスト8桐蔭学園(神奈川)
1971鹿児島商1回戦敗退日大三(東京)
1970鹿児島商工1回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
1970箕島(和歌山)
1969鹿児島商2回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1969三重(三重)
1968鹿児島商1回戦敗退興国(大阪)
1968大宮工(埼玉)
1967鹿児島1回戦敗退習志野(千葉)
1967津久見(大分)
1966鹿児島実1回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1966中京商(愛知)
1965鹿児島玉龍1回戦敗退三池工(福岡)
1965岡山東商(岡山)
1964鹿児島玉龍1回戦敗退高知(高知)
1964徳島海南(徳島)
1963鹿児島1回戦敗退明星(大阪)
1963下関商(山口)
1962鹿児島商ベスト8作新学院(栃木)
1962鹿児島玉龍1回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)
1961鹿児島実1回戦敗退浪商(大阪)
1961法政二(神奈川)
1960出水商2回戦敗退法政二(神奈川)
1960鹿児島商1回戦敗退高松商(香川)
鹿児島玉龍1回戦敗退
1959西条(愛媛)
1959中京商(愛知)
1958鹿児島玉龍1回戦敗退柳井(山口)
1958済々黌(熊本)
1957広島商(広島)
1957早実(東京)
1956平安(京都)
1956鹿児島玉龍2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1955四日市(三重)
1955鹿児島商1回戦敗退浪華商(大阪)
1954中京商(愛知)
1954飯田長姫(長野)
1953甲南1回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1953洲本(兵庫)
1952芦屋(兵庫)
1952鹿児島商ベスト8静岡商(静岡)
1951平安(京都)
1951鳴門(徳島)
1950松山東(愛媛)
1950韮山(静岡)
1949湘南(神奈川)
1949北野(大阪)
1948小倉(福岡)
1948京都一商(京都)
1947小倉中(福岡)
1947徳島商(徳島)
1946鹿児島商ベスト8浪華商(大阪)
1946
1941中止
1941東邦商(愛知)
1940海草中(和歌山)
1940鹿児島商2回戦敗退岐阜商(岐阜)
1939海草中(和歌山)
1939東邦商(愛知)
1938平安中(京都)
1938中京商(愛知)
1937中京商(愛知)
1937浪華商(大阪)
1936鹿児島商1回戦敗退岐阜商(岐阜)
1936鹿児島商2回戦敗退愛知商(愛知)
1935松山商(愛媛)
1935岐阜商(岐阜)
1934呉港中(広島)
1934東邦商(愛知)
1933中京商(愛知)
1933岐阜商(岐阜)
1932中京商(愛知)
1932松山商(愛媛)
1931中京商(愛知)
1931広島商(広島)
1930鹿児島二中1回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1930第一神港商(兵庫)
1929鹿児島商2回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1929鹿児島商1回戦敗退第一神港商(兵庫)
1928鹿児島商2回戦敗退松本商(長野)
1928鹿児島商1回戦敗退関学中(兵庫)
1927鹿児島商ベスト8高松商(香川)
1927和歌山中(和歌山)
1926静岡中(静岡)
1926広陵中(広島)
1925高松商(香川)
1925鹿児島一中2回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1924広島商(広島)
1924高松商(香川)
1923甲陽中(兵庫)
1923
1922和歌山中(和歌山)
1922
1921和歌山中(和歌山)
1921
1920関西学院中(兵庫)
1920
1919神戸一中(兵庫)
1919
1918中止
1918
1917愛知一中(愛知)
1917
1916慶応普通部(東京)
1916
1915京都二中(京都)
1915


鹿児島県の求人情報

鹿児島県出身のプロ野球選手


コンテンツ