PAGE TOP
春 表示 夏 表示
優勝校 表示
春夏代表校成績優勝校
2023立命館宇治1回戦敗退慶応(神奈川)
2023龍谷大平安3回戦敗退山梨学院(山梨)
2022京都国際1回戦敗退仙台育英(宮城)
2022大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2021京都国際ベスト4智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2021京都国際2回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
2020中止
2020中止
2019立命館宇治2回戦敗退履正社(大阪)
2019龍谷大平安ベスト8東邦(愛知)
福知山成美1回戦敗退
2018龍谷大平安3回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2018乙訓3回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2017京都成章2回戦敗退花咲徳栄(埼玉)
2017大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2016京都翔英1回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)
2016龍谷大平安ベスト4智弁学園(奈良)
2015鳥羽3回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
2015龍谷大平安1回戦敗退敦賀気比(福井)
立命館宇治1回戦敗退
2014龍谷大平安1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2014龍谷大平安優勝龍谷大平安(京都)
福知山成美ベスト8
2013福知山成美1回戦敗退前橋育英(群馬)
2013龍谷大平安2回戦敗退浦和学院(埼玉)
京都翔英2回戦敗退
2012龍谷大平安2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2012鳥羽1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2011龍谷大平安2回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2011京都成章1回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
2010京都外大西2回戦敗退興南(沖縄)
2010立命館宇治1回戦敗退興南(沖縄)
2009龍谷大平安1回戦敗退中京大中京(愛知)
2009福知山成美2回戦敗退清峰(長崎)
2008福知山成美2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2008平安ベスト8沖縄尚学(沖縄)
2007京都外大西3回戦敗退佐賀北(佐賀)
2007常葉学園菊川(静岡)
2006福知山成美ベスト8早実(西東京)
2006京都外大西1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
2005京都外大西準優勝駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2005愛工大名電(愛知)
2004京都外大西2回戦敗退駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2004立命館宇治1回戦敗退済美(愛媛)
2003平安3回戦敗退常総学院(茨城)
2003平安ベスト8広陵(広島)
2002東山2回戦敗退明徳義塾(高知)
2002平安1回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)
2001平安ベスト8日大三(西東京)
2001鳥羽2回戦敗退常総学院(茨城)
2000鳥羽3回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2000鳥羽ベスト4東海大相模(神奈川)
1999福知山商2回戦敗退桐生一(群馬)
1999平安ベスト8沖縄尚学(沖縄)
峰山1回戦敗退
1998京都成章準優勝横浜(神奈川)
1998京都西2回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
京都成章2回戦敗退
1997平安準優勝智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1997平安ベスト8天理(奈良)
1996北嵯峨2回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1996鹿児島実(鹿児島)
1995京都成章2回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1995観音寺中央(香川)
1994西城陽1回戦敗退佐賀商(佐賀)
1994智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1993京都西ベスト8育英(兵庫)
1993東山2回戦敗退上宮(大阪)
北嵯峨2回戦敗退
1992京都西1回戦敗退西日本短大付(福岡)
1992東山2回戦敗退帝京(東京)
1991北嵯峨2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
1991広陵(広島)
1990平安3回戦敗退天理(奈良)
1990北嵯峨1回戦敗退近大付(大阪)
1989京都西2回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1989京都西ベスト4東邦(愛知)
1988京都西2回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1988宇和島東(愛媛)
1987北嵯峨ベスト8PL学園(大阪)
1987京都西2回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1986京都商3回戦敗退天理(奈良)
1986京都西ベスト8池田(徳島)
1985花園1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1985伊野商(高知)
1984京都西2回戦敗退取手二(茨城)
1984京都西2回戦敗退岩倉(東京)
1983東山2回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1983立命館1回戦敗退池田(徳島)
1982宇治1回戦敗退池田(徳島)
1982西京商1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1981京都商準優勝報徳学園(兵庫)
1981東山2回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1980東宇治2回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1980平安1回戦敗退高知商(高知)
1979宇治2回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)
1979箕島(和歌山)
1978京都商1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1978浜松商(静岡)
1977京都商2回戦敗退東洋大姫路(兵庫)
1977箕島(和歌山)
1976京都商1回戦敗退桜美林(西東京)
1976崇徳(広島)
19752回戦敗退習志野(千葉)
1975東山1回戦敗退高知(高知)
1974平安ベスト8銚子商(千葉)
1974平安ベスト4報徳学園(兵庫)
1973京都商2回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1973京都商1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1972津久見(大分)
1972花園1回戦敗退日大桜丘(東京)
1971桐蔭学園(神奈川)
1971平安1回戦敗退日大三(東京)
1970平安1回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
1970平安1回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)
1969平安ベスト8松山商(愛媛)
1969平安2回戦敗退三重(三重)
1968平安1回戦敗退興国(大阪)
1968平安ベスト8大宮工(埼玉)
1967習志野(千葉)
1967平安2回戦敗退津久見(大分)
1966平安ベスト8中京商(愛知)
1966平安ベスト8中京商(愛知)
1965京都商1回戦敗退三池工(福岡)
1965大谷2回戦敗退岡山東商(岡山)
1964平安ベスト8高知(高知)
1964平安ベスト8徳島海南(徳島)
1963京都商1回戦敗退明星(大阪)
1963下関商(山口)
1962平安1回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)
1962平安1回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)
1961山城1回戦敗退浪商(大阪)
1961平安ベスト4法政二(神奈川)
1960平安2回戦敗退法政二(神奈川)
1960平安2回戦敗退高松商(香川)
1959平安ベスト8西条(愛媛)
1959平安2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1958平安ベスト8柳井(山口)
1958立命館ベスト8済々黌(熊本)
1957平安2回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1957山城2回戦敗退早実(東京)
1956平安優勝平安(京都)
1956堀川ベスト8中京商(愛知)
1955立命館ベスト4四日市(三重)
1955平安ベスト8浪華商(大阪)
1954平安1回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1954立命館2回戦敗退飯田長姫(長野)
1953松山商(愛媛)
1953伏見ベスト4洲本(兵庫)
平安2回戦敗退
1952山城1回戦敗退芦屋(兵庫)
1952平安ベスト8静岡商(静岡)
1951平安優勝平安(京都)
1951平安1回戦敗退鳴門(徳島)
1950山城1回戦敗退松山東(愛媛)
1950洛陽1回戦敗退韮山(静岡)
1949平安2回戦敗退湘南(神奈川)
1949平安1回戦敗退北野(大阪)
1948西京商ベスト4小倉(福岡)
1948京都一商優勝京都一商(京都)
京都二商準優勝
1947京都二商ベスト8小倉中(福岡)
1947京都一商2回戦敗退徳島商(徳島)
京都二商1回戦敗退
京都二中1回戦敗退
1946京都二中準優勝浪華商(大阪)
1946
1941中止
1941平安中1回戦敗退東邦商(愛知)
1940京都商ベスト8海草中(和歌山)
1940京都商準優勝岐阜商(岐阜)
平安中ベスト8
1939京都商2回戦敗退海草中(和歌山)
1939平安中ベスト8東邦商(愛知)
1938平安中優勝平安中(京都)
1938平安中2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1937平安中2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1937平安中ベスト8浪華商(大阪)
1936平安中準優勝岐阜商(岐阜)
1936平安中ベスト4愛知商(愛知)
京都師範ベスト8
1935平安中2回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1935平安中2回戦敗退岐阜商(岐阜)
1934京都商1回戦敗退呉港中(広島)
1934京都商2回戦敗退東邦商(愛知)
京都一商2回戦敗退
1933平安中準優勝中京商(愛知)
1933京都商ベスト8岐阜商(岐阜)
平安中1回戦敗退
1932京都師範2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1932京都師範ベスト8松山商(愛媛)
平安中1回戦敗退
1931平安中2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1931平安中2回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1930平安中ベスト4広島商(広島)
1930平安中ベスト4第一神港商(兵庫)
1929平安中ベスト8広島商(広島)
1929平安中1回戦敗退第一神港商(兵庫)
1928平安中準優勝松本商(長野)
1928平安中1回戦敗退関学中(兵庫)
1927平安中ベスト8高松商(香川)
1927和歌山中(和歌山)
1926東山中2回戦敗退静岡中(静岡)
1926広陵中(広島)
1925東山中2回戦敗退高松商(香川)
1925松山商(愛媛)
1924同志社中2回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1924立命館中1回戦敗退高松商(香川)
1923立命館中ベスト4甲陽中(兵庫)
1923
1922立命館中ベスト8和歌山中(和歌山)
1922
1921京都一商準優勝和歌山中(和歌山)
1921
1920京都一商ベスト8関西学院中(兵庫)
1920
1919同志社中1回戦敗退神戸一中(兵庫)
1919
1918京都二中(中止)中止
1918
1917京都一中ベスト8愛知一中(愛知)
1917
1916京都二中1回戦敗退慶応普通部(東京)
1916
1915京都二中優勝京都二中(京都)
1915


京都府の求人情報

京都府出身のプロ野球選手


コンテンツ