PAGE TOP
春 表示 夏 表示
優勝校 表示
春夏代表校成績優勝校
2023東京学館新潟1回戦敗退慶応(神奈川)
2023山梨学院(山梨)
2022日本文理1回戦敗退仙台育英(宮城)
2022大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2021日本文理2回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2021東海大相模(神奈川)
2020中止
2020中止
2019日本文理1回戦敗退履正社(大阪)
2019東邦(愛知)
2018中越1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2018大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2017日本文理2回戦敗退花咲徳栄(埼玉)
2017大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2016中越1回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)
2016智弁学園(奈良)
2015中越1回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
2015敦賀気比(福井)
2014日本文理ベスト4大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2014日本文理1回戦敗退龍谷大平安(京都)
2013日本文理1回戦敗退前橋育英(群馬)
2013浦和学院(埼玉)
2012新潟明訓3回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2012大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2011日本文理1回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2011日本文理2回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
佐渡1回戦敗退
2010新潟明訓ベスト8興南(沖縄)
2010興南(沖縄)
2009日本文理準優勝中京大中京(愛知)
2009日本文理1回戦敗退清峰(長崎)
2008新潟県央工1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2008沖縄尚学(沖縄)
2007新潟明訓3回戦敗退佐賀北(佐賀)
2007日本文理1回戦敗退常葉学園菊川(静岡)
2006日本文理2回戦敗退早実(西東京)
2006日本文理ベスト8横浜(神奈川)
2005新潟明訓1回戦敗退駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2005愛工大名電(愛知)
2004日本文理1回戦敗退駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2004済美(愛媛)
2003中越2回戦敗退常総学院(茨城)
2003柏崎1回戦敗退広陵(広島)
2002日本文理1回戦敗退明徳義塾(高知)
2002報徳学園(兵庫)
2001十日町1回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2001常総学院(茨城)
2000新発田農1回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2000東海大相模(神奈川)
1999新潟明訓2回戦敗退桐生一(群馬)
1999沖縄尚学(沖縄)
1998新発田農2回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1998新発田農1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1997日本文理2回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1997天理(奈良)
1996中越1回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1996新潟明訓1回戦敗退鹿児島実(鹿児島)
1995六日町1回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1995観音寺中央(香川)
1994中越3回戦敗退佐賀商(佐賀)
1994智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1993新潟明訓2回戦敗退育英(兵庫)
1993上宮(大阪)
1992長岡向陵1回戦敗退西日本短大付(福岡)
1992帝京(東京)
1991新潟明訓1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
1991広陵(広島)
1990高田工2回戦敗退天理(奈良)
1990近大付(大阪)
1989新潟南1回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1989東邦(愛知)
1988中越1回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1988宇和島東(愛媛)
1987新発田農1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1987PL学園(大阪)
1986中越1回戦敗退天理(奈良)
1986池田(徳島)
1985中越1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1985伊野商(高知)
1984新潟南ベスト8取手二(茨城)
1984新津1回戦敗退岩倉(東京)
1983中越1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1983池田(徳島)
1982新潟工1回戦敗退池田(徳島)
1982PL学園(大阪)
1981新発田農3回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)
1981PL学園(大阪)
1980新発田農2回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1980高知商(高知)
1979長岡2回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)
1979箕島(和歌山)
1978中越1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1978浜松商(静岡)
1977長岡2回戦敗退東洋大姫路(兵庫)
1977箕島(和歌山)
1976高田商ベスト8桜美林(西東京)
1976糸魚川商工1回戦敗退崇徳(広島)
1975新潟商1回戦敗退習志野(千葉)
1975高知(高知)
1974長岡商2回戦敗退銚子商(千葉)
1974報徳学園(兵庫)
1973糸魚川商工1回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1973横浜(神奈川)
1972糸魚川商工1回戦敗退津久見(大分)
1972日大桜丘(東京)
1971桐蔭学園(神奈川)
1971日大三(東京)
1970長岡商1回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
1970箕島(和歌山)
1969松山商(愛媛)
1969三重(三重)
1968新潟商1回戦敗退興国(大阪)
1968大宮工(埼玉)
1967習志野(千葉)
1967津久見(大分)
1966小千谷1回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1966中京商(愛知)
1965三池工(福岡)
1965岡山東商(岡山)
1964高知(高知)
1964徳島海南(徳島)
1963新潟商2回戦敗退明星(大阪)
1963下関商(山口)
1962作新学院(栃木)
1962作新学院(栃木)
1961新発田農2回戦敗退浪商(大阪)
1961法政二(神奈川)
1960法政二(神奈川)
1960高松商(香川)
1959西条(愛媛)
1959中京商(愛知)
1958新潟商1回戦敗退柳井(山口)
1958新潟商2回戦敗退済々黌(熊本)
1957広島商(広島)
1957早実(東京)
1956平安(京都)
1956中京商(愛知)
1955四日市(三重)
1955浪華商(大阪)
1954中京商(愛知)
1954飯田長姫(長野)
1953松山商(愛媛)
1953洲本(兵庫)
1952芦屋(兵庫)
1952静岡商(静岡)
1951平安(京都)
1951鳴門(徳島)
1950松山東(愛媛)
1950韮山(静岡)
1949湘南(神奈川)
1949北野(大阪)
1948小倉(福岡)
1948京都一商(京都)
1947小倉中(福岡)
1947徳島商(徳島)
1946浪華商(大阪)
1946
1941中止
1941東邦商(愛知)
1940海草中(和歌山)
1940岐阜商(岐阜)
1939海草中(和歌山)
1939東邦商(愛知)
1938平安中(京都)
1938中京商(愛知)
1937中京商(愛知)
1937浪華商(大阪)
1936岐阜商(岐阜)
1936愛知商(愛知)
1935松山商(愛媛)
1935岐阜商(岐阜)
1934呉港中(広島)
1934東邦商(愛知)
1933中京商(愛知)
1933岐阜商(岐阜)
1932中京商(愛知)
1932松山商(愛媛)
1931中京商(愛知)
1931広島商(広島)
1930広島商(広島)
1930第一神港商(兵庫)
1929広島商(広島)
1929第一神港商(兵庫)
1928松本商(長野)
1928関学中(兵庫)
1927高松商(香川)
1927和歌山中(和歌山)
1926新潟商ベスト8静岡中(静岡)
1926広陵中(広島)
1925高松商(香川)
1925松山商(愛媛)
1924広島商(広島)
1924高松商(香川)
1923新潟商2回戦敗退甲陽中(兵庫)
1923
1922新潟商(棄権)和歌山中(和歌山)
1922
1921長岡中2回戦敗退和歌山中(和歌山)
1921
1920長岡中ベスト8関西学院中(兵庫)
1920
1919長岡中1回戦敗退神戸一中(兵庫)
1919
1918長岡中(中止)中止
1918
1917愛知一中(愛知)
1917
1916慶応普通部(東京)
1916
1915京都二中(京都)
1915


新潟県の求人情報

新潟県出身のプロ野球選手


コンテンツ