優勝校 表示
優勝校(春)優勝校(夏)
代表校成績代表校成績
2019佐賀北1回戦敗退東邦(愛知)履正社(大阪)
2018伊万里2回戦敗退佐賀商1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2017早稲田佐賀1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)花咲徳栄(埼玉)
2016唐津商2回戦敗退智弁学園(奈良)作新学院(栃木)
2015龍谷2回戦敗退敦賀気比(福井)東海大相模(神奈川)
2014佐賀北1回戦敗退龍谷大平安(京都)大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2013有田工2回戦敗退浦和学院(埼玉)前橋育英(群馬)
2012佐賀北1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2011唐津商2回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)日大三(西東京)
2010佐賀学園3回戦敗退興南(沖縄)興南(沖縄)
2009伊万里農林1回戦敗退清峰(長崎)中京大中京(愛知)
2008佐賀商2回戦敗退沖縄尚学(沖縄)大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2007小城1回戦敗退佐賀北優勝常葉学園菊川(静岡)佐賀北(佐賀)
2006伊万里商1回戦敗退佐賀商2回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)早実(西東京)
2005佐賀商1回戦敗退愛工大名電(愛知)駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2004佐賀商1回戦敗退佐賀学園1回戦敗退済美(愛媛)駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2003鳥栖商ベスト8広陵(広島)常総学院(茨城)
2002鳥栖1回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)明徳義塾(高知)
2001神埼2回戦敗退神埼3回戦敗退常総学院(茨城)日大三(西東京)
鳥栖2回戦敗退
2000佐賀商2回戦敗退佐賀北2回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1999佐賀東1回戦敗退沖縄尚学(沖縄)桐生一(群馬)
1998佐賀学園3回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)横浜(神奈川)
1997佐賀商2回戦敗退天理(奈良)智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1996唐津工1回戦敗退鹿児島実(鹿児島)松山商(愛媛)
1995龍谷1回戦敗退観音寺中央(香川)帝京(東東京)
1994佐賀商優勝智弁和歌山(和歌山)佐賀商(佐賀)
1993鳥栖商1回戦敗退上宮(大阪)育英(兵庫)
1992佐賀商2回戦敗退佐賀東1回戦敗退帝京(東京)西日本短大付(福岡)
1991佐賀学園3回戦敗退広陵(広島)大阪桐蔭(大阪)
1990佐賀学園1回戦敗退近大付(大阪)天理(奈良)
1989龍谷ベスト8佐賀商2回戦敗退東邦(愛知)帝京(東東京)
佐賀商1回戦敗退
1988佐賀商1回戦敗退宇和島東(愛媛)広島商(広島)
1987佐賀工3回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)PL学園(大阪)
1986唐津西1回戦敗退池田(徳島)天理(奈良)
1985佐賀商2回戦敗退伊野商(高知)PL学園(大阪)
1984佐賀商2回戦敗退唐津商3回戦敗退岩倉(東京)取手二(茨城)
1983鳥栖2回戦敗退池田(徳島)PL学園(大阪)
1982佐賀商3回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)池田(徳島)
1981佐賀学園1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)報徳学園(兵庫)
1980龍谷1回戦敗退高知商(高知)横浜(神奈川)
1979佐賀商2回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)箕島(和歌山)
1978小城1回戦敗退浜松商(静岡)PL学園(大阪)
1977佐賀商1回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)東洋大姫路(兵庫)
1976崇徳(広島)桜美林(西東京)
1975高知(高知)習志野(千葉)
1974報徳学園(兵庫)銚子商(千葉)
1973唐津商1回戦敗退唐津商2回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)広島商(広島)
1972日大桜丘(東京)津久見(大分)
1971日大三(東京)桐蔭学園(神奈川)
1970唐津商2回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)東海大相模(神奈川)
1969三重(三重)松山商(愛媛)
1968佐賀工1回戦敗退佐賀工2回戦敗退大宮工(埼玉)興国(大阪)
1967津久見(大分)習志野(千葉)
1966中京商(愛知)中京商(愛知)
1965佐賀商2回戦敗退岡山東商(岡山)三池工(福岡)
1964徳島海南(徳島)高知(高知)
1963武雄1回戦敗退下関商(山口)明星(大阪)
1962佐賀商1回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)作新学院(栃木)
1961唐津実2回戦敗退法政二(神奈川)浪商(大阪)
1960鹿島ベスト4高松商(香川)法政二(神奈川)
1959中京商(愛知)西条(愛媛)
1958佐賀1回戦敗退済々黌(熊本)柳井(山口)
1957佐賀商1回戦敗退早実(東京)広島商(広島)
1956中京商(愛知)平安(京都)
1955佐賀商ベスト8浪華商(大阪)四日市(三重)
1954飯田長姫(長野)中京商(愛知)
1953洲本(兵庫)松山商(愛媛)
1952静岡商(静岡)芦屋(兵庫)
1951鳴門(徳島)平安(京都)
1950韮山(静岡)松山東(愛媛)
1949北野(大阪)湘南(神奈川)
1948鹿島一2回戦敗退京都一商(京都)小倉(福岡)
1947徳島商(徳島)小倉中(福岡)
1946浪華商(大阪)
1941東邦商(愛知)中止
1940岐阜商(岐阜)海草中(和歌山)
1939東邦商(愛知)海草中(和歌山)
1938中京商(愛知)平安中(京都)
1937浪華商(大阪)中京商(愛知)
1936愛知商(愛知)岐阜商(岐阜)
1935佐賀商2回戦敗退岐阜商(岐阜)松山商(愛媛)
1934東邦商(愛知)呉港中(広島)
1933佐賀師範1回戦敗退岐阜商(岐阜)中京商(愛知)
1932松山商(愛媛)中京商(愛知)
1931広島商(広島)中京商(愛知)
1930第一神港商(兵庫)広島商(広島)
1929佐賀中2回戦敗退第一神港商(兵庫)広島商(広島)
1928佐賀中2回戦敗退関学中(兵庫)松本商(長野)
1927佐賀中1回戦敗退和歌山中(和歌山)高松商(香川)
1926広陵中(広島)静岡中(静岡)
1925松山商(愛媛)高松商(香川)
1924佐賀中2回戦敗退高松商(香川)広島商(広島)
1923佐賀中2回戦敗退甲陽中(兵庫)
1922佐賀中1回戦敗退和歌山中(和歌山)
1921和歌山中(和歌山)
1920関西学院中(兵庫)
1919神戸一中(兵庫)
1918中止
1917愛知一中(愛知)
1916慶応普通部(東京)
1915京都二中(京都)