PAGE TOP
春 表示 夏 表示
優勝校 表示
春夏代表校成績優勝校
2023浦和学院1回戦敗退慶応(神奈川)
2023山梨学院(山梨)
2022聖望学園2回戦敗退仙台育英(宮城)
2022浦和学院ベスト4大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2021浦和学院2回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2021東海大相模(神奈川)
2020中止
2020中止
2019花咲徳栄2回戦敗退履正社(大阪)
2019春日部共栄1回戦敗退東邦(愛知)
2018浦和学院ベスト8大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
花咲徳栄2回戦敗退
2018大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2017花咲徳栄優勝花咲徳栄(埼玉)
2017大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2016花咲徳栄3回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)
2016花咲徳栄1回戦敗退智弁学園(奈良)
2015花咲徳栄ベスト8東海大相模(神奈川)
2015浦和学院ベスト4敦賀気比(福井)
2014春日部共栄2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2014龍谷大平安(京都)
2013浦和学院1回戦敗退前橋育英(群馬)
2013浦和学院優勝浦和学院(埼玉)
花咲徳栄2回戦敗退
2012浦和学院3回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2012浦和学院ベスト8大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2011花咲徳栄1回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2011浦和学院1回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
2010本庄一1回戦敗退興南(沖縄)
2010花咲徳栄2回戦敗退興南(沖縄)
2009聖望学園1回戦敗退中京大中京(愛知)
2009清峰(長崎)
2008本庄一2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
浦和学院1回戦敗退
2008聖望学園準優勝沖縄尚学(沖縄)
2007浦和学院2回戦敗退佐賀北(佐賀)
2007常葉学園菊川(静岡)
2006浦和学院1回戦敗退早実(西東京)
2006横浜(神奈川)
2005春日部共栄1回戦敗退駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2005浦和学院1回戦敗退愛工大名電(愛知)
2004浦和学院2回戦敗退駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2004済美(愛媛)
2003聖望学園ベスト8常総学院(茨城)
2003花咲徳栄ベスト8広陵(広島)
浦和学院3回戦敗退
2002浦和学院2回戦敗退明徳義塾(高知)
2002浦和学院ベスト8報徳学園(兵庫)
2001花咲徳栄2回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2001常総学院(茨城)
2000浦和学院2回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2000埼玉栄1回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
1999聖望学園2回戦敗退桐生一(群馬)
1999沖縄尚学(沖縄)
1998埼玉栄2回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
滑川3回戦敗退
1998浦和学院ベスト8横浜(神奈川)
1997春日部共栄3回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1997春日部共栄ベスト8天理(奈良)
1996浦和学院2回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1996浦和学院2回戦敗退鹿児島実(鹿児島)
1995越谷西2回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1995鷲宮1回戦敗退観音寺中央(香川)
1994浦和学院2回戦敗退佐賀商(佐賀)
1994智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1993春日部共栄準優勝育英(兵庫)
1993大宮東準優勝上宮(大阪)
1992秀明1回戦敗退西日本短大付(福岡)
1992浦和学院ベスト4帝京(東京)
1991春日部共栄1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
1991春日部共栄2回戦敗退広陵(広島)
1990大宮東1回戦敗退天理(奈良)
1990伊奈学園総合1回戦敗退近大付(大阪)
1989川越商2回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1989東邦(愛知)
1988浦和市立ベスト4広島商(広島)
1988西武台3回戦敗退宇和島東(愛媛)
1987浦和学院2回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1987PL学園(大阪)
1986浦和学院ベスト4天理(奈良)
1986池田(徳島)
1985立教2回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1985熊谷商1回戦敗退伊野商(高知)
秀明1回戦敗退
1984上尾2回戦敗退取手二(茨城)
1984岩倉(東京)
1983所沢商1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1983池田(徳島)
1982熊谷2回戦敗退池田(徳島)
1982上尾1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1981熊谷商3回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)
1981PL学園(大阪)
1980熊谷商1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1980上尾2回戦敗退高知商(高知)
1979上尾1回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)
1979箕島(和歌山)
1978所沢商2回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1978浜松商(静岡)
1977川口工2回戦敗退東洋大姫路(兵庫)
1977箕島(和歌山)
1976所沢商2回戦敗退桜美林(西東京)
1976崇徳(広島)
1975上尾ベスト4習志野(千葉)
1975高知(高知)
1974上尾2回戦敗退銚子商(千葉)
1974報徳学園(兵庫)
1973川越工ベスト4広島商(広島)
1973横浜(神奈川)
1972津久見(大分)
1972日大桜丘(東京)
1971深谷商1回戦敗退桐蔭学園(神奈川)
1971深谷商ベスト8日大三(東京)
1970熊谷商ベスト8東海大相模(神奈川)
1970箕島(和歌山)
1969川越工1回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1969三重(三重)
1968大宮工2回戦敗退興国(大阪)
1968大宮工優勝大宮工(埼玉)
1967大宮1回戦敗退習志野(千葉)
1967津久見(大分)
1966中京商(愛知)
1966大宮2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1965熊谷商工2回戦敗退三池工(福岡)
1965岡山東商(岡山)
1964熊谷商工ベスト8高知(高知)
1964徳島海南(徳島)
1963大宮2回戦敗退明星(大阪)
1963上尾2回戦敗退下関商(山口)
1962作新学院(栃木)
1962作新学院(栃木)
1961浪商(大阪)
1961法政二(神奈川)
1960大宮ベスト8法政二(神奈川)
1960大宮2回戦敗退高松商(香川)
1959川越2回戦敗退西条(愛媛)
1959中京商(愛知)
1958大宮1回戦敗退柳井(山口)
1958済々黌(熊本)
1957大宮ベスト4広島商(広島)
1957早実(東京)
1956平安(京都)
1956中京商(愛知)
1955四日市(三重)
1955浪華商(大阪)
1954中京商(愛知)
1954飯田長姫(長野)
1953松山商(愛媛)
1953洲本(兵庫)
1952芦屋(兵庫)
1952静岡商(静岡)
1951熊谷準優勝平安(京都)
1951鳴門(徳島)
1950松山東(愛媛)
1950韮山(静岡)
1949熊谷1回戦敗退湘南(神奈川)
1949北野(大阪)
1948小倉(福岡)
1948京都一商(京都)
1947小倉中(福岡)
1947徳島商(徳島)
1946浪華商(大阪)
1946
1941中止
1941東邦商(愛知)
1940海草中(和歌山)
1940岐阜商(岐阜)
1939海草中(和歌山)
1939東邦商(愛知)
1938平安中(京都)
1938中京商(愛知)
1937中京商(愛知)
1937浦和中1回戦敗退浪華商(大阪)
1936岐阜商(岐阜)
1936愛知商(愛知)
1935松山商(愛媛)
1935浦和中ベスト8岐阜商(岐阜)
1934呉港中(広島)
1934東邦商(愛知)
1933中京商(愛知)
1933岐阜商(岐阜)
1932中京商(愛知)
1932松山商(愛媛)
1931中京商(愛知)
1931川越中2回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1930広島商(広島)
1930第一神港商(兵庫)
1929広島商(広島)
1929第一神港商(兵庫)
1928松本商(長野)
1928関学中(兵庫)
1927高松商(香川)
1927和歌山中(和歌山)
1926静岡中(静岡)
1926広陵中(広島)
1925高松商(香川)
1925松山商(愛媛)
1924広島商(広島)
1924高松商(香川)
1923甲陽中(兵庫)
1923
1922和歌山中(和歌山)
1922
1921和歌山中(和歌山)
1921
1920関西学院中(兵庫)
1920
1919神戸一中(兵庫)
1919
1918中止
1918
1917愛知一中(愛知)
1917
1916慶応普通部(東京)
1916
1915京都二中(京都)
1915


埼玉県の求人情報

埼玉県出身のプロ野球選手


コンテンツ