PAGE TOP
春 表示 夏 表示
優勝校 表示
春夏代表校成績優勝校
2023鳥取商1回戦敗退慶応(神奈川)
2023鳥取城北1回戦敗退山梨学院(山梨)
2022鳥取商2回戦敗退仙台育英(宮城)
2022大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2021米子東1回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2021鳥取城北2回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
2020中止
2020中止
2019米子東1回戦敗退履正社(大阪)
2019米子東1回戦敗退東邦(愛知)
2018鳥取城北1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2018大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2017米子松蔭1回戦敗退花咲徳栄(埼玉)
2017大阪桐蔭(大阪)
20162回戦敗退作新学院(栃木)
2016智弁学園(奈良)
2015鳥取城北2回戦敗退東海大相模(神奈川)
2015米子北1回戦敗退敦賀気比(福井)
2014八頭3回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2014龍谷大平安(京都)
2013鳥取城北1回戦敗退前橋育英(群馬)
2013浦和学院(埼玉)
2012鳥取城北2回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2012鳥取城北1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
2011鳥取商1回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2011東海大相模(神奈川)
2010八頭2回戦敗退興南(沖縄)
2010興南(沖縄)
2009鳥取城北1回戦敗退中京大中京(愛知)
2009清峰(長崎)
2008鳥取西1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(北大阪)
2008八頭3回戦敗退沖縄尚学(沖縄)
20071回戦敗退佐賀北(佐賀)
2007常葉学園菊川(静岡)
2006倉吉北1回戦敗退早実(西東京)
2006横浜(神奈川)
2005鳥取西2回戦敗退駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2005愛工大名電(愛知)
2004鳥取商1回戦敗退駒大苫小牧(南北海道)
2004済美(愛媛)
2003八頭2回戦敗退常総学院(茨城)
2003広陵(広島)
2002倉吉北1回戦敗退明徳義塾(高知)
2002報徳学園(兵庫)
2001八頭2回戦敗退日大三(西東京)
2001常総学院(茨城)
2000米子商1回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
2000東海大相模(神奈川)
1999倉吉北1回戦敗退桐生一(群馬)
1999沖縄尚学(沖縄)
19981回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1998横浜(神奈川)
1997八頭1回戦敗退智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1997天理(奈良)
1996八頭2回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1996米子東2回戦敗退鹿児島実(鹿児島)
1995倉吉東1回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1995観音寺中央(香川)
1994八頭3回戦敗退佐賀商(佐賀)
1994智弁和歌山(和歌山)
1993鳥取西3回戦敗退育英(兵庫)
1993鳥取西3回戦敗退上宮(大阪)
1992倉吉北2回戦敗退西日本短大付(福岡)
1992米子商1回戦敗退帝京(東京)
1991米子東1回戦敗退大阪桐蔭(大阪)
1991広陵(広島)
19902回戦敗退天理(奈良)
1990鳥取西1回戦敗退近大付(大阪)
1989米子東2回戦敗退帝京(東東京)
1989倉吉東1回戦敗退東邦(愛知)
1988米子商3回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1988倉吉東3回戦敗退宇和島東(愛媛)
1987八頭1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1987PL学園(大阪)
1986米子東3回戦敗退天理(奈良)
1986池田(徳島)
1985鳥取西2回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1985伊野商(高知)
19841回戦敗退取手二(茨城)
1984岩倉(東京)
1983米子東1回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1983池田(徳島)
19821回戦敗退池田(徳島)
1982PL学園(大阪)
1981鳥取西2回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)
1981倉吉北ベスト4PL学園(大阪)
1980倉吉北1回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1980倉吉北1回戦敗退高知商(高知)
19791回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)
1979倉吉北ベスト8箕島(和歌山)
1978倉吉北2回戦敗退PL学園(大阪)
1978浜松商(静岡)
1977東洋大姫路(兵庫)
1977米子東1回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)
1976桜美林(西東京)
1976崇徳(広島)
1975習志野(千葉)
1975倉吉北1回戦敗退高知(高知)
1974銚子商(千葉)
19742回戦敗退報徳学園(兵庫)
1973鳥取西3回戦敗退広島商(広島)
19731回戦敗退横浜(神奈川)
1972米子工1回戦敗退津久見(大分)
1972鳥取工1回戦敗退日大桜丘(東京)
1971桐蔭学園(神奈川)
1971日大三(東京)
1970東海大相模(神奈川)
1970米子東1回戦敗退箕島(和歌山)
1969松山商(愛媛)
1969三重(三重)
1968米子南1回戦敗退興国(大阪)
1968大宮工(埼玉)
1967習志野(千葉)
1967津久見(大分)
1966中京商(愛知)
1966米子東ベスト8中京商(愛知)
1965三池工(福岡)
1965米子東2回戦敗退岡山東商(岡山)
1964米子南1回戦敗退高知(高知)
1964徳島海南(徳島)
1963米子南1回戦敗退明星(大阪)
1963下関商(山口)
1962作新学院(栃木)
1962作新学院(栃木)
1961浪商(大阪)
1961米子東ベスト4法政二(神奈川)
1960米子東2回戦敗退法政二(神奈川)
1960米子東準優勝高松商(香川)
1959西条(愛媛)
1959中京商(愛知)
1958鳥取西2回戦敗退柳井(山口)
1958済々黌(熊本)
1957広島商(広島)
1957早実(東京)
1956米子東ベスト4平安(京都)
1956中京商(愛知)
1955四日市(三重)
1955浪華商(大阪)
1954米子東2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1954飯田長姫(長野)
1953鳥取西2回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1953洲本(兵庫)
19522回戦敗退芦屋(兵庫)
1952静岡商(静岡)
1951平安(京都)
1951鳴門(徳島)
1950米子東ベスト8松山東(愛媛)
1950韮山(静岡)
1949湘南(神奈川)
1949北野(大阪)
1948小倉(福岡)
1948京都一商(京都)
1947鳥取一中2回戦敗退小倉中(福岡)
1947徳島商(徳島)
1946浪華商(大阪)
1946
1941中止
1941東邦商(愛知)
1940海草中(和歌山)
1940岐阜商(岐阜)
1939米子中ベスト8海草中(和歌山)
1939東邦商(愛知)
1938鳥取一中ベスト8平安中(京都)
1938中京商(愛知)
1937中京商(愛知)
1937浪華商(大阪)
1936鳥取一中2回戦敗退岐阜商(岐阜)
1936愛知商(愛知)
1935米子中1回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1935米子中2回戦敗退岐阜商(岐阜)
1934鳥取一中2回戦敗退呉港中(広島)
1934東邦商(愛知)
1933鳥取一中1回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1933鳥取一中2回戦敗退岐阜商(岐阜)
1932米子中2回戦敗退中京商(愛知)
1932鳥取二中1回戦敗退松山商(愛媛)
1931中京商(愛知)
1931広島商(広島)
1930米子中1回戦敗退広島商(広島)
1930第一神港商(兵庫)
1929鳥取一中ベスト4広島商(広島)
1929第一神港商(兵庫)
1928鳥取一中2回戦敗退松本商(長野)
1928関学中(兵庫)
1927鳥取一中1回戦敗退高松商(香川)
1927鳥取一中2回戦敗退和歌山中(和歌山)
1926鳥取一中ベスト8静岡中(静岡)
1926広陵中(広島)
1925米子中2回戦敗退高松商(香川)
1925松山商(愛媛)
1924鳥取一中ベスト4広島商(広島)
1924高松商(香川)
1923甲陽中(兵庫)
1923
1922和歌山中(和歌山)
1922
1921和歌山中(和歌山)
1921
1920鳥取中ベスト4関西学院中(兵庫)
1920
1919鳥取中ベスト8神戸一中(兵庫)
1919
1918鳥取中(中止)中止
1918
1917愛知一中(愛知)
1917
1916鳥取中ベスト4慶応普通部(東京)
1916
1915鳥取中ベスト8京都二中(京都)
1915


鳥取県の求人情報

鳥取県出身のプロ野球選手


コンテンツ